Menu
Menu
Your Cart
🚀 We’re hiring a customer service & sales representative for our computer store and lab in Ashdod — view open positions and apply here

Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray

Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
In the importer's stock
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray

* The picture is for illustration only

Short review: Portable 18.4 inch 4K pen display weighing 2 kg, with 1.07 billion colors, ΔE<1.5 hardware calibration, Canvas Glass, multi-touch, two PenTech 4.0 pens and a Keydial Mini in the box., Manufacturer: Huion, Color: gray, Condition: New, SKU: 105197
Graphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray

Pick up and delivery options:

  • Collection from the Ashdod branch - 0₪
  • PICKUP collection points - 20₪ - over 199₪ - Free Delivery (For small packages)
  • Home delivery - 45 shekels -  over 2999₪ - Free Delivery
  • Self-collection from the importer - 0₪ - contact us for pick up option

*Except for cases of abnormal size/weight

    Payment options:

    • Up to 6 interest-free Credit Card (7-36 with interest)  payments through a website, phone, or Ashdod branch
    • Bank transfer (Deferred payment not accepted), Bit, PayBox
    • Cash at the Ashdod Branch - Up to 6000₪ only or above 6000₪ up to 10% of the order amount and not more than 6000₪ in cash as per the law
    • PayPal - Only Shipments With a Tracking Number
    • Наличие: In stock at supplier: delivery to branch within: 4 business days
    • Print:
    • Brand: Huion
    • SKU: 105197
    • MPN: GT1902
    ₪3,106
    Specification
    Revew

    HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K Pen Display

    The HUION Kamvas Pro 19 is an 18.4 inch 4K (3840 x 2160) pen display that is only 2.1 cm thick and weighs 2 kg, so you can work with it outside the studio too. It is designed for illustration, animation, photo editing and visual effects.

    The screen covers 99% sRGB, 96% Adobe RGB and 98% DCI-P3, shows 1.07 billion colors and is hardware calibrated to ΔE<1.5 with a factory calibration report. The box includes two PenTech 4.0 pens, a Keydial Mini and a 65W GaN adapter that can also charge other devices.

    HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K Pen Display

    Key features

    • Portable 4K - An 18.4 inch 3840 x 2160 screen in a 2.1 cm, 2 kg body, with an aluminum back and side grips for easy carrying.
    • Accurate color - 99% sRGB, 96% Adobe RGB and 98% DCI-P3 coverage, switchable in the on-screen menu. 1.07 billion colors, gamma 2.2 and hardware calibration to ΔE<1.5.
    • Two PenTech 4.0 pens - The PW600 pen with three side keys and a tail eraser and the slim PW600S with two side keys. Both are battery-free, with 16,384 pressure levels, ±60° tilt and a 2 g initial activation force.
    • Canvas Glass - Finely etched, fully laminated glass that reduces glare and sparkle and gives a paper-like texture. The glass has 7H hardness, so no screen protector is needed.
    • Touch and Keydial Mini - 10-point touch for swipe and rotate gestures on Windows, plus a Keydial Mini in the box for one-handed shortcuts.
    • Connection and charging - Two USB-C ports that carry data and video, and a 65W GaN adapter that can also charge other devices at up to 40W. A built-in 20° stand and VESA 75 x 75 support.

    Specifications

    ManufacturerHUION
    ModelKamvas Pro 19
    Part numberGT1902
    Display18.4 inch IPS, 3840 x 2160 (16:9), 60Hz
    Color coverage99% sRGB, 96% Adobe RGB, 98% DCI-P3
    Display colors1.07 billion (8bit+FRC)
    Color accuracyΔE<1.5, hardware calibration
    Brightness and contrast220 nit, 1000:1
    Response time15ms
    GlassAnti-glare Canvas Glass, full lamination
    Touch10 points
    PensPW600 and PW600S, PenTech 4.0, battery-free EMR
    Pressure sensitivity and tilt16,384 levels, ±60°
    Pen resolution and report rate5080 LPI, over 260PPS
    Accuracy±0.3 mm center, ±1 mm corner
    Working area409 x 230 mm
    Ports2 x USB-C, 3.5 mm headphone jack
    StandBuilt-in 20° stand, VESA 75 x 75
    Dimensions and weight448.9 x 272.4 x 21.3 mm, 2 kg
    Operating systemsWindows 10 and above, macOS 10.12 and above, Android 6.0 and above, Linux (Ubuntu 20.04 LTS)

    In the box

    • Kamvas Pro 19 pen display
    • Keydial Mini
    • PW600 and PW600S pens
    • Pen box with 5 standard nibs and 5 felt nibs
    • 3-in-2 cable
    • USB-C to USB-C cable
    • USB-C power cable
    • USB power adapter
    • Color calibration report
    • Quick start guide
    • Cleaning cloth
    • Drawing glove
    Review
    Manufacturer Part NumberGT1902
    ModelKamvas Pro 19 4K
    Colorgray
    ConditionNew
    ManufacturerHuion
    Link To The Manufacturer'S Website

    Get full product information - Go to product page

    Product LinkGraphics Tablet HUION Kamvas Pro 19 4K GT1902 Color:gray
    Matching SKUsID:~105197~, NEW, CD: GT1902, MPN: GT1902