Menu
Menu
Your Cart
🚀 We’re hiring a customer service & sales representative for our computer store and lab in Ashdod — view open positions and apply here

Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110

Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
In the importer's stock
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110

* The picture is for illustration only

Short review: A Nokia mobile phone with 4G support, a 1.8-inch display, a rear camera, a 1450mAh battery, Bluetooth, FM radio and a built-in torch., Manufacturer: Nokia, Color: blue, Screen Size: 1.8 inch, Operating System: S30+, Condition: New, SKU: 6288
Mobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110

Pick up and delivery options:

  • Collection from the Ashdod branch - 0₪
  • PICKUP collection points - 20₪ - over 199₪ - Free Delivery (For small packages)
  • Home delivery - 45 shekels -  over 2999₪ - Free Delivery
  • Self-collection from the importer - 0₪ - contact us for pick up option

*Except for cases of abnormal size/weight

    Payment options:

    • Up to 6 interest-free Credit Card (7-36 with interest)  payments through a website, phone, or Ashdod branch
    • Bank transfer (Deferred payment not accepted), Bit, PayBox
    • Cash at the Ashdod Branch - Up to 6000₪ only or above 6000₪ up to 10% of the order amount and not more than 6000₪ in cash as per the law
    • PayPal - Only Shipments With a Tracking Number
    • Наличие: In stock at supplier: delivery to branch within: 5 business days
    • Print:
    • Brand: Nokia
    • SKU: 6288
    • MPN: 110
    ₪308
    Specification
    Revew

    Nokia 110 4G Blue Mobile Phone

    The Nokia 110 4G is a mobile phone with a physical keypad, a 1.8-inch display, a rear camera and support for 2G, 3G and 4G networks. It runs the S30+ operating system and offers calls, messages and basic functions in a simple interface.

    It suits anyone who prefers a simple, durable phone for calls at home and at work, as well as a backup device or a first phone for children. Beyond the basics it has a camera for simple photos, preinstalled games, a torch, an FM radio, an MP3 player and a voice recorder.

    The 1450mAh battery provides up to 12 days of standby and up to 8 hours of talk time, and the phone charges over Micro USB. The back is textured polycarbonate that resists scratches, and the phone has an IP52 rating.

    Key features

    • 4G support - Connects to 2G, 3G and 4G networks, with HD calling where the operator supports it.
    • Rear camera - A rear camera with QVGA resolution for basic photos.
    • Long-lasting battery - A 1450mAh battery with a battery saver mode, up to 12 days of standby and up to 8 hours of talk time.
    • FM radio and MP3 player - An FM radio that works with or without a headset, plus an MP3 player and voice recorder with a microSD card of up to 32GB.
    • Games, torch and browser - Preinstalled games, a built-in torch and the Opera Mini browser.
    • Connections - Bluetooth 5.0, a 3.5 mm headphone jack and Micro USB 2.0 charging.

    Specifications

    ManufacturerNokia
    Model110 4G (2023)
    Part number110
    Product typeKeypad mobile phone
    Display1.8 inches, QQVGA resolution
    Operating systemS30+
    Networks2G, 3G, 4G
    SIM cardNano SIM
    Memory expansionmicroSD card up to 32GB (sold separately)
    Rear cameraQVGA resolution
    Battery1450mAh
    Standby timeUp to 12 days
    Talk timeUp to 8 hours
    Charging portMicro USB 2.0
    Bluetooth5.0
    Headphone jack3.5 mm
    RadioFM, with or without headset
    MultimediaMP3 player and voice recorder (require a microSD card)
    Dimensions (H x W x D)121.5 x 50 x 14.4 mm
    Weight94.5 g
    Durability ratingIP52
    ColourBlue (Midnight Blue)
    Review
    Manufacturer Part Number110
    Model110 blue
    Colorblue
    ConditionNew
    EAN6438409090553
    Operating SystemS30+
    ManufacturerNokia
    Display size classification1.8 inch
    Screen Size1.8 inch
    Link To The Manufacturer'S Website

    Get full product information - Go to product page

    Product LinkMobile Phone Nokia 110 blue 110
    Matching SKUsID:~6288~, NEW, HYGRP: 110, MPN: 110, EAN: 6438409090553